Lanvallay 2 – Chpt Senior

2019/2020 Phase 2 Division 3 Poule F

PosÉquipePtsJouéVNDPGPPDiff
1TT QUEVERT 393300984652
2GM ST-POTAN 393300945044
3P LAMBALLE TT 573201964848
4ENTENTE DINAN 973201935142
5Exempt770070252-252
6US PLOUBALAY 253102865828
7LABAIE YFFINIAC 742101553520
8TTC LANVALLAY 242101543618

DateLocalRésultatsVisiteur
2020-01-18 00:00:0018 janvier 2020GM ST-POTAN 330 - 24P LAMBALLE TT 5
2020-01-18 00:00:0018 janvier 2020TT QUEVERT 330 - 24US PLOUBALAY 2
2020-01-18 00:00:0018 janvier 2020LABAIE YFFINIAC 719 - 35ENTENTE DINAN 9
2020-01-18 00:00:0018 janvier 2020TTC LANVALLAY 236 - 0Exempt
2020-02-01 00:00:001 février 2020US PLOUBALAY 226 - 28GM ST-POTAN 3
2020-02-01 00:00:001 février 2020ENTENTE DINAN 922 - 32TT QUEVERT 3
2020-02-01 00:00:001 février 2020Exempt0 - 36LABAIE YFFINIAC 7
2020-02-01 00:00:001 février 2020P LAMBALLE TT 536 - 18TTC LANVALLAY 2
2020-03-07 00:00:007 mars 2020GM ST-POTAN 3-ENTENTE DINAN 9
2020-03-07 00:00:007 mars 2020TT QUEVERT 336 - 0Exempt
2020-03-07 00:00:007 mars 2020LABAIE YFFINIAC 7-TTC LANVALLAY 2
2020-03-07 00:00:007 mars 2020P LAMBALLE TT 5-US PLOUBALAY 2
2020-03-21 00:00:0021 mars 2020Exempt0 - 36GM ST-POTAN 3
2020-03-21 00:00:0021 mars 2020TTC LANVALLAY 2-TT QUEVERT 3
2020-03-21 00:00:0021 mars 2020LABAIE YFFINIAC 7-P LAMBALLE TT 5
2020-03-21 00:00:0021 mars 2020ENTENTE DINAN 9-US PLOUBALAY 2
2020-04-04 00:00:004 avril 2020GM ST-POTAN 3-TTC LANVALLAY 2
2020-04-04 00:00:004 avril 2020TT QUEVERT 3-LABAIE YFFINIAC 7
2020-04-04 00:00:004 avril 2020US PLOUBALAY 236 - 0Exempt
2020-04-04 00:00:004 avril 2020P LAMBALLE TT 5-ENTENTE DINAN 9
2020-05-02 00:00:002 mai 2020LABAIE YFFINIAC 7-GM ST-POTAN 3
2020-05-02 00:00:002 mai 2020TT QUEVERT 3-P LAMBALLE TT 5
2020-05-02 00:00:002 mai 2020TTC LANVALLAY 2-US PLOUBALAY 2
2020-05-02 00:00:002 mai 2020Exempt0 - 36ENTENTE DINAN 9
2020-05-16 00:00:0016 mai 2020GM ST-POTAN 3-TT QUEVERT 3
2020-05-16 00:00:0016 mai 2020ENTENTE DINAN 9-TTC LANVALLAY 2
2020-05-16 00:00:0016 mai 2020P LAMBALLE TT 536 - 0Exempt