Lanvallay 2 – Chpt Senior

2020/2021 Phase 1 Division 3 Poule E

PosÉquipePtsJouéVNDPGPPDiff
1GM ST-POTAN 293300986434
2GM ST-POTAN 373201974750
3ENTENTE DINAN 75310239100-61
4TT QUEVERT 342101584513
5Erquy/Pleneuf 24210154495
6US PLOUBALAY 2421015355-2
7TTC LANVALLAY 2330035998-39
8ENTENTE DINAN 800000000
8Exempt00000000
8LABAIE YFFINIAC 700000000
8UP Pledran 400000000

DateLocalRésultatsVisiteur
2020-09-19 00:00:0019 septembre 2020UP Pledran 4-Exempt
2020-09-19 00:00:0019 septembre 2020GM ST-POTAN 2-LABAIE YFFINIAC 7
2020-09-19 00:00:0019 septembre 2020GM ST-POTAN 3-ENTENTE DINAN 8
2020-09-19 00:00:0019 septembre 2020TT QUEVERT 334 - 15TTC LANVALLAY 2
2020-09-19 00:00:0019 septembre 2020Erquy/Pleneuf 2-Exempt
2020-09-19 00:00:0019 septembre 2020GM ST-POTAN 231 - 23US PLOUBALAY 2
2020-09-19 00:00:0019 septembre 2020GM ST-POTAN 336 - F0ENTENTE DINAN 7
2020-10-03 00:00:003 octobre 2020LABAIE YFFINIAC 7-UP Pledran 4
2020-10-03 00:00:003 octobre 2020ENTENTE DINAN 8-GM ST-POTAN 2
2020-10-03 00:00:003 octobre 2020TTC LANVALLAY 223 - 31GM ST-POTAN 3
2020-10-03 00:00:003 octobre 2020Exempt-TT QUEVERT 3
2020-10-03 00:00:003 octobre 2020US PLOUBALAY 230 - 24Erquy/Pleneuf 2
2020-10-03 00:00:003 octobre 2020ENTENTE DINAN 720 - 34GM ST-POTAN 2
2020-10-17 00:00:0017 octobre 2020UP Pledran 4-ENTENTE DINAN 8
2020-10-17 00:00:0017 octobre 2020GM ST-POTAN 233 - 21TTC LANVALLAY 2
2020-10-17 00:00:0017 octobre 2020GM ST-POTAN 330 - 24TT QUEVERT 3
2020-10-17 00:00:0017 octobre 2020Exempt-LABAIE YFFINIAC 7
2020-10-17 00:00:0017 octobre 2020Erquy/Pleneuf 230 - 19ENTENTE DINAN 7
2020-10-17 00:00:0017 octobre 2020Exempt-US PLOUBALAY 2
2020-11-07 00:00:007 novembre 2020TTC LANVALLAY 2-UP Pledran 4
2020-11-07 00:00:007 novembre 2020TT QUEVERT 3-GM ST-POTAN 2
2020-11-07 00:00:007 novembre 2020GM ST-POTAN 3-Exempt
2020-11-07 00:00:007 novembre 2020ENTENTE DINAN 8-LABAIE YFFINIAC 7
2020-11-07 00:00:007 novembre 2020TTC LANVALLAY 2-Erquy/Pleneuf 2
2020-11-07 00:00:007 novembre 2020ENTENTE DINAN 7-US PLOUBALAY 2
2020-11-14 00:00:0014 novembre 2020UP Pledran 4-TT QUEVERT 3
2020-11-14 00:00:0014 novembre 2020GM ST-POTAN 2-GM ST-POTAN 3
2020-11-14 00:00:0014 novembre 2020LABAIE YFFINIAC 7-TTC LANVALLAY 2
2020-11-14 00:00:0014 novembre 2020Exempt-ENTENTE DINAN 8
2020-11-14 00:00:0014 novembre 2020Erquy/Pleneuf 2-TT QUEVERT 3
2020-11-14 00:00:0014 novembre 2020US PLOUBALAY 2-TTC LANVALLAY 2
2020-11-14 00:00:0014 novembre 2020Exempt-ENTENTE DINAN 7
2020-11-28 00:00:0028 novembre 2020GM ST-POTAN 3-UP Pledran 4
2020-11-28 00:00:0028 novembre 2020GM ST-POTAN 2-Exempt
2020-11-28 00:00:0028 novembre 2020TT QUEVERT 3-LABAIE YFFINIAC 7
2020-11-28 00:00:0028 novembre 2020TTC LANVALLAY 2-ENTENTE DINAN 8
2020-11-28 00:00:0028 novembre 2020GM ST-POTAN 3-Erquy/Pleneuf 2
2020-11-28 00:00:0028 novembre 2020TT QUEVERT 3-US PLOUBALAY 2
2020-11-28 00:00:0028 novembre 2020TTC LANVALLAY 2-ENTENTE DINAN 7
2020-12-12 00:00:0012 décembre 2020UP Pledran 4-GM ST-POTAN 2
2020-12-12 00:00:0012 décembre 2020LABAIE YFFINIAC 7-GM ST-POTAN 3
2020-12-12 00:00:0012 décembre 2020ENTENTE DINAN 8-TT QUEVERT 3
2020-12-12 00:00:0012 décembre 2020Exempt-TTC LANVALLAY 2
2020-12-12 00:00:0012 décembre 2020Erquy/Pleneuf 2-GM ST-POTAN 2
2020-12-12 00:00:0012 décembre 2020US PLOUBALAY 2-GM ST-POTAN 3
2020-12-12 00:00:0012 décembre 2020ENTENTE DINAN 7-TT QUEVERT 3